Preregistrations

The 50th Reunion of Olympia High School's Class of 1974

August 16, 17 & 18, 2024

Number of Classmates Preregistered for The 50th Reunion

List of Alumni that have preregistered (2/26/24) = 144

  NEW – Newly added in February!

 

First Name

Last Name

Last Name while at OHS

Stacey

Howdeshell

Alvord

David

Anderson

Anderson

Sue

Johnson

Ashcraft

Jayne

Salisbury

Austin

Sue

Baldwin

Baldwin

Penny

Farrer

Barner

Ann

Wes

Wissink

Beckmann

Barnes  NEW

Beckmann NEW

Renee

Brown

Berry

Mariann

Scacco

Berschauer

Bret and Stacey

Yarbrough

Bertolin

Diane

Cronin

Bindara

Patti

Brandt

Brandt  NEW

Madelyn

Brown

Brown

Tracy

Mitchell

Brown

Sue

Andersen

Bryant

Vanessa

Butler

Butler

Carol

Cabe

Cabe

Sharon

Trageser

Campbell

John

Christopherson

Christopherson

William

Christy

Christy

Mark

Contris

Contris  NEW

Kathy

Fellows

Dalton

Carla

Delducco

Delducco

Norma

Keller

Dougherty

Duane

Duxbury

Duxbury

Sue

Walsh

Dye

Kimberly

Beerbower

Eagan

Eric

Egge

Egge

Ben

Emmons

Emmons

Linda

Faaren

Faaren

Rick

Felton

Felton

Laurie

Brooks

Fuller  NEW

Darlene

Fuller

Fuller

Jerry & Susan

Garland-Wollen

Garland-Wollen

Michael

Geary

Geary

Kathy

Best

Geissler  NEW

Marvin

Gisler

Gisler

Karen

Grate Price

Grate

Karen

Haley

Haley

Denny

Hamilton

Hamilton

John

Hendricks

Hendricks

John

Hillier

Hillier

Vivian Kay

Munson

Hinton

Mark

Hummel

Hummel

Dale and Judy

Johnson

Johnson-Edgington

Scott

Kauffman

Kauffman

Charles

Keller

Keller

Ethel

Kimbler-Ellis

Kimbler

Lynn

Kormondy

Kormondy

Keith

Krause

Krause

Kathleen

Martinelli

Kurz

Robert  (Bob)

Livingston

Livingston

Tom

Livingston

Livingston

Karen

Ringwood

Loftis  NEW

Bob and Valerie

Loffler

Loffler-Butler

Guy

Malloy

Malloy

Robbin

Espiritu

Manwell

Scott

Marshall

Marshall

Peggy

Marvel

Marvel

Kelly

McAllister

McAllister

Pat

McCarty

McCarty

Karl

Michalovskis

Michalovskis

Bruce

Moline

Moline

Janet

Murray

Murray

Bobbie

Jones

Myer

Judy

Nunez-Pinedo

Nunez  NEW

Suzzanne

Ortivez

Ortivez

Lisa

Yost

Pearl

Nancy

Morris

Readen

Sue

Rivera-Lee

Rivera

Shelli

Niemi

Roulst

Arthur

Rusche

Rusche

Vickie

Kurz

Sare

Gerald

Sayler

Sayler

Cheryl

Dale

Scott

Terry

Setina

Setina

Sue

Davis

Shamberg

Stacy

Susan

Sjolund

Skillman

Sjolund

Skillman  NEW

Scott

Smalley

Smalley

Jo Ann

Lingo

Smith  NEW

Barbara

Redmon

Smith

Scott

Soper

Soper

Vicki

Loete

Sponek

Kim

Stamey

Stamey

Linda

Gold

Stehr

Greg

Stohl

Stohl

Cathey

Matz

Sutherland

Gail

Rees

Sutterfield

Louise

Pedrizetti

Swanson

Marc

Swindler

Swindler

LaVone

Swanson

Tahran

Linda

Holt

Taylor

Vicky

Uffen

Uffen

Greg

Vipond

Vipond

Daryl

Wade

Wade  NEW

Barbara

Carrion

Weimer

Reed

West

West

Jan

Armstrong

Wilkins

John

Winn

Winn

List of Alumni that have Registered (Coming soon)

First NameLast NameLast Name while at OHSHow many are coming?

Days Until The 50th Reunion

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *